Skupina A

Veržej Zeleni
Sveti Martin
Slatina
ŽNK Pomurje
Središče ob Dravi

Skupina B

Tišina
Ljutomer
Bakovci
Veržej
Rogaška

Skupina C

Ormož
Međimurje
Rogaška Beli
Beltinci
Korant

Razpored

08:00 Group A ŽNK Pomurje 1 0 Veržej Zeleni
08:12 Group A Slatina Sparta 0 1 Sveti Martin
08:24 Group B Rogaška 0 1 Tišina
08:36 Group B Bakovci 0 2 Ljutomer
08:48 Group C Beltinci 0 0 Ormož
09:00 Group C Rogaška Beli 2 3 Međimurje
09:12 Group A Središče ob Dravi 1 0 Veržej Zeleni
09:24 Group A ŽNK Pomurje 0 2 Slatina Sparta
09:36 Group B Veržej  2 0 Tišina
09:48 Group B Rogaška 0 0 Bakovci
10:00 Group C Korant 0 1 Ormož
10:12 Group C Beltinci 0 1 Rogaška Beli
10:24 Group A Središče ob Dravi 0 0 Sveti Martin
10:36 Group A Veržej Zeleni 0 6 Slatina Sparta
10:48 Group B Veržej  1 0 Ljutomer
11:00 Group B Tišina 2 0 Bakovci
11:12 Group C Korant 1 3 Međimurje
11:24 Group C Ormož 0 3 Rogaška Beli
11:36 Group A Središče ob Dravi 0 0 Slatina Sparta
11:48 Group A Sveti Martin 2 0 ŽNK Pomurje
12:00 Group B Veržej  2 0 Bakovci
12:12 Group B Ljutomer 4 1 Rogaška
12:24 Group C Korant 0 1 Rogaška Beli
12:36 Group C Međimurje 3  0 Beltinci
12:48 Group A Središče ob Dravi  3 ŽNK Pomurje
13:00 Group A Sveti Martin  3 Veržej Zeleni
13:12 Group B Veržej   4  0 Rogaška
13:24 Group B Ljutomer  3  0 Tišina
13:36 Group C Korant  0  0 Beltinci
13:48 Group C Međimurje  0 Ormož
14:00 I Sveti Martin  1  0  Slatina Sparta
14:12 II Veržej                   penali:        1  _  2  Tišina
14:24 III  Međimurje 3  0 Središče ob Dravi
14:36 IV Ljutomer  0  1 Rogaška Slatina
14:48 Polfinale Sveti Martin  2  1 Tišina
15:00 Polfinale Medimurje   2  1 Rogaška Slatina
15:12 Tekma 3. mesto        Tišina  0  2  Rogaška Slatina
15:24 Finale  Sveti Martin  0  _  5  Medimurje

Stanje na tabeli

Skupina A

 PositionTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostWRGFGAGDGRPoints
             
 1.Sveti Martin43100,7506060,00010
 2.Središče ob Dravi42200,5004040,0008
 3.Slatina Sparta42110,5008178,0007
 4.ŽNK Pomurje41030,25017-60,1433
 5.Veržej Zeleni40040,000011-110,0000
             

Skupina B

 PositionTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostWRGFGAGDGRPoints
             
 1.Veržej 44001,0009090,00012
 2.Ljutomer43010,7509274,5009
 3.Tišina42020,50035-20,6006
 4.Rogaška40130,00019-80,1111
 5.Bakovci40130,00006-60,0001

Skupina C

 PositionTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostWRGFGAGDGRPoints
             
 1.Međimurje44001,00011383,66712
 2.Rogaška Beli43010,7507342,3339
 3.Ormož41120,25015-40,2004
 4.Beltinci40220,00004-40,0002
 5.Korant40130,00015-40,2001