Razpored U7, 11. 6. 2022

09:00
Skupina A
Drava
 4
-
1 
Veržej Zeleni
Igrišče 1
09:00
Skupina A
Mura Beli
 2
-
0 
Beltinci Rumeni
Igrišče 2
09:15
Skupina B
Cirkulane
 0
-
 4
Drava Modri
Igrišče 1
09:15
Skupina B
Mura Črni
 0
-
 1
Rakičan
Igrišče 2
09:30
Skupina C
Slatina Sparta
 1
-
 3
Tišina
Igrišče 1
09:30
Skupina C
Beltinci
 1
-
 2
NŠ Ljutomer
Igrišče 2
09:45
Skupina A
Drava
 1
-
 1
Beltinci Rumeni
Igrišče 1
09:45
Skupina A
Veržej Zeleni
 0
-
 3
Mura Beli
Igrišče 2
10:00
Skupina B
Cirkulane
 0
-
 6
Rakičan
Igrišče 1
10:00
Skupina B
Drava Modri
 2
-
 0
Mura Črni
Igrišče 2
10:15
Skupina C
Veržej
 0
-
 5
Tišina
Igrišče 1
10:15
Skupina C
Slatina
 0
-
 4
Beltinci
Igrišče 2
10:30
Skupina A
Drava
0
-
4
Mura Beli
Igrišče 1
10:30
Skupina A
Beltinci Rumeni
3
-
1
Veržej Zeleni
Igrišče 2
10:45
Skupina B
Cirkulane
0
-
0
Mura Črni
Igrišče 1
10:45
Skupina B
Rakičan
2
-
0
Drava Modri
Igrišče 2
11:00
Skupina C
Veržej
0
-
1
NŠ Ljutomer
Igrišče 1
11:00
Skupina C
Tišina
4
-
1
Beltinci
Igrišče 2
11:15
 I.
Beltinci Rumeni
1
-
0
Mura Črni
Igrišče 1
11:15
 II.
Veržej Zeleni
3
-
3
Cirkulane
Igrišče 2
11:30
Skupina C
Veržej
1
-
4
Beltinci
Igrišče 1
11:30
Skupina C
NŠ Ljutomer
1
-
0
Slatina
Igrišče 2
12:00
Skupina C
Veržej
2
-
2
Slatina
Igrišče 1
12:00
Skupina C
NŠ Ljutomer
3
-
0
Tišina
Igrišče 2
 Premor!
13.10:  Veržej Zeleni : Aluvar Beltinci  2:6
13:30
1
Mura Beli
3
-
0
Aluvar Beltinci
Igrišče 1
13:30
1
Tišina
2p
-
2
Beltinci Rumeni
Igrišče 2
13:45
2
Ljutomer
0
-
4
Drava modri
Igrišče 1
13:45
2
Rakičan
5
-
0
Drava
Igrišče 2
14:00
Mura Beli
3
-
1
Tišina
Igrišče 1
14:00
Rakičan
3
-
1
Drava modri
Igrišče 2
14:30
Tišina : Drava modri  1:2
Igrišče 1
14:30
Rakičan : Mura Beli 2:1
Igrišče 2

VRSTNI RED PO SKUPINAH

Vrstni red
Ekipa
Odigrane
Z
N
P
Povp.
Zadetki
Prejeti
Gol 
razl.
Povp.
Točke

Skupina A

1.
Mura Beli
3
3
0
0
1,000
9
0
9
0,000
9
2.
Drava
3
1
1
1
0,333
5
6
-1
0,833
4
3.
Beltinci Rumeni
3
1
1
1
0,333
4
4
0
1,000
4
4.
Veržej Zeleni
3
0
0
3
0,000
2
10
-8
0,200
0

 

 

Skupina B

1.
Rakičan
3
3
0
0
1,000
9
0
9
0,000
9
2.
Drava modri
3
2
0
1
0,667
6
2
4
3,000
6
3.
Mura Črni
3
0
1
2
0,000
0
3
-3
0,000
1
4.
NK Cirkulane
3
0
1
2
0,000
0
10
-10
0,000
1

Skupina C

1.
Tišina
4
4
0
0
1,000
15
2
13
7,500
12
2.
NŠ Ljutomer
4
3
0
1
0,750
4
4
0
1,000
9
3.
Beltinci
4
2
0
2
0,500
10
7
3
1,429
6
4.
Slatina
4
0
1
3
0,000
3
10
-7
0,300
1
5.
Veržej
4
0
1
3
0,000
3
12
-9
0,250
1